Feedback
3 HRS Stars

KIA ORANA VILLAS AND SPA

Parking
Parking

No rating yet

2 ARIKI ROAD ATUPA, AVARUA DISTRICT, undefined Avatiu

Location and distances

location target

2 ARIKI ROAD ATUPA, AVARUA DISTRICT, undefined Avatiu

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Contact, email rossholmes@kiaoranavillas.Com, website www.Kiaoranavillas.Com, property type, vacation/spa hotel, year built 2019, year remodeled 2019

Most popular facilities

Parking

Frequently asked questions about KIA ORANA VILLAS AND SPA

Guests of the KIA ORANA VILLAS AND SPA can use the following parking options:
  • dotHotel-owned car park
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 10:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the KIA ORANA VILLAS AND SPA does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
KIA ORANA VILLAS AND SPA is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the KIA ORANA VILLAS AND SPA do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotDiners Club
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Service times

Latest check-out

10:00 AM

Payment options

  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • Diners Club
  • American Express
  • Mastercard
  • Visa