Feedback
Golden Emperor Hotel
Golden Emperor Hotel
Golden Emperor Hotel
Golden Emperor Hotel
3 HRS Stars

Golden Emperor Hotel

Check-in: 02:00 PMCheck-out: 08:00 AM
Parking n.a.
Restaurant
Lift

No rating yet

Intersection of Puhui North Road and Xing'an North Road, 137400 Xingan League

Location and distances

location target

Intersection of Puhui North Road and Xing'an North Road, 137400 Xingan League

Nearest airport8.7 mi.
City center0.62 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

The environment of Jindi Hotel is comfortable, clean, and tidy. After passing through a city, we are looking for a room to relieve

Most popular facilities

Lift
Restaurant

Frequently asked questions about Golden Emperor Hotel

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Golden Emperor Hotel.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 02:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
The nearest airport is 14 km from the hotel.
Unfortunately the Golden Emperor Hotel does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel has its own restaurant.
Golden Emperor Hotel is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Golden Emperor Hotel do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the Golden Emperor Hotel the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotVisa
  • dotMastercard
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

02:00 PM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • American Express
  • China UnionPay
  • Japan Credit Bureau