Feedback
4 HRS Stars

Condo #22 @ Beachside Villas

Parking n.a.
Pets allowed

No rating yet

Placencia Road, undefined Seine Bight Village

Location and distances

location target

Placencia Road, undefined Seine Bight Village

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

<h2>Beachfront Location</h2> Condo #22 @ Beachside Villas in Seine Bight Village offers direct beachfront access and stunning sea views. Guests can relax by the outdoor swimming pool and enjoy the serene beachfront setting. <h2>Spacious Accommodation</h2> The holiday home features one bedroom and one bathroom, providing ample space for a comfortable stay. The spacious layout ensures a pleasant and relaxing environment. <h2>Modern Amenities</h2> The property includes air-conditioning, a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, microwave, oven, and stovetop. Additional amenities include a TV, tea and coffee maker, hairdryer, and outdoor furniture. <h2>Nearby Attractions</h2> Seine Bight Beach is just a few steps away, offering easy beach access. Placencia Airport is located 3 km from the property, providing convenient travel options. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

Most popular facilities

Pets allowed

Frequently asked questions about Condo #22 @ Beachside Villas

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Condo #22 @ Beachside Villas.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by clock.
Unfortunately the Condo #22 @ Beachside Villas does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Condo #22 @ Beachside Villas is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Condo #22 @ Beachside Villas do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Payment options

  • Mastercard
  • Visa