Feedback
2 HRS Stars

Oxygen Mansion in the Golden Age

Check-in: 12:00 PMCheck-out: 12:00 PM

No rating yet

25th Floor, No. 1 Mansion, Changzhou Changshuo Square, Shengli East Road, undefined Huzhou

Location and distances

location target

25th Floor, No. 1 Mansion, Changzhou Changshuo Square, Shengli East Road, undefined Huzhou

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Please note that you have selected a hotel rate that requires prepayment.By booking this rate,you will be directed to fill out pay

Frequently asked questions about Oxygen Mansion in the Golden Age

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Oxygen Mansion in the Golden Age.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 12:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 12:00 PM clock.
Unfortunately the Oxygen Mansion in the Golden Age does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Oxygen Mansion in the Golden Age is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Oxygen Mansion in the Golden Age do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotVisa
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotMastercard
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Service times

Earliest check-in

12:00 PM

Latest check-out

12:00 PM

Payment options

  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • China UnionPay
  • Visa
  • American Express
  • Mastercard