Feedback
2 HRS Stars

Jiuzhou Hotel (Housekeeping Department)

Check-in: 12:00 PMCheck-out: 12:00 PM

No rating yet

40 Biancheng Street, undefined Dehong

Location and distances

location target

40 Biancheng Street, undefined Dehong

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Please note that you have selected a hotel rate that requires prepayment.By booking this rate,you will be directed to fill out pay

Frequently asked questions about Jiuzhou Hotel (Housekeeping Department)

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Jiuzhou Hotel (Housekeeping Department).
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 12:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 12:00 PM clock.
Unfortunately the Jiuzhou Hotel (Housekeeping Department) does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Jiuzhou Hotel (Housekeeping Department) is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Jiuzhou Hotel (Housekeeping Department) do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Service times

Earliest check-in

12:00 PM

Latest check-out

12:00 PM

Payment options

  • China UnionPay
  • American Express
  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • Japan Credit Bureau