Feedback
2 HRS Stars

Jiuquan Nongken Hotel

Check-in: 07:00 AMCheck-out: 08:00 AM

No rating yet

No.31 Nanhuan East Road, 735000 Jiuquan

Location and distances

location target

No.31 Nanhuan East Road, 735000 Jiuquan

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Jiuquan Farmland Reclamation Hotel is located in a bustling area with numerous commercial buildings. Shopping, dining, entertainme

Frequently asked questions about Jiuquan Nongken Hotel

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Jiuquan Nongken Hotel.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 07:00 AM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the Jiuquan Nongken Hotel does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Jiuquan Nongken Hotel is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Jiuquan Nongken Hotel do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
At the Jiuquan Nongken Hotel the reception times are as follows:
  • dotDuring the week: occupied 24 hours a day
  • dotAt weekends: occupied 24 hours a day
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotVisa
  • dotMastercard
  • dotChina UnionPay
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Service times

Reception

occupied 24 hours a day

Reception manned at weekends

occupied 24 hours a day

Earliest check-in

07:00 AM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • American Express
  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • China UnionPay