Feedback
3 HRS Stars

Four Seasons Zhoushan Dinghai Hotel

Check-in: 02:00 PMCheck-out: 08:00 AM
Parking n.a.
Lift
Non-smoking room

No rating yet

6th floor, Building 1, Xingang Garden, No. 482 Huancheng South Road, undefined Zhoushan

Location and distances

location target

6th floor, Building 1, Xingang Garden, No. 482 Huancheng South Road, undefined Zhoushan

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Four Seasons Hotel adheres to a clean and warm business philosophy, with a minimalist and fashionable design style. The decoration

Most popular facilities

Lift
Non-smoking room

Frequently asked questions about Four Seasons Zhoushan Dinghai Hotel

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Four Seasons Zhoushan Dinghai Hotel.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 02:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 08:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the Four Seasons Zhoushan Dinghai Hotel does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Four Seasons Zhoushan Dinghai Hotel is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Four Seasons Zhoushan Dinghai Hotel do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotChina UnionPay
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Service times

Earliest check-in

02:00 PM

Latest check-out

08:00 AM

Payment options

  • China UnionPay
  • American Express
  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • Japan Credit Bureau