Feedback
2 HRS Stars

Microtel by Wyndham Miluo Downtown Hotel

Check-in: 02:00 PMCheck-out: 12:00 PM
Parking
Lift
WiFi
Parking

No rating yet

INTERSECTION OF YANJIANG AVENUE AND GUIYI ROAD, 414400 Yueyang

Location and distances

location target

INTERSECTION OF YANJIANG AVENUE AND GUIYI ROAD, 414400 Yueyang

Big Bay Yacht Club Seaplane Base46 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Most popular facilities

Lift
WiFi
Parking

Frequently asked questions about Microtel by Wyndham Miluo Downtown Hotel

Guests of the Microtel by Wyndham Miluo Downtown Hotel can use the following parking options:
  • dotHotel-owned car park
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 02:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 12:00 PM clock.
The nearest airport is 73.6 km from the hotel.
Unfortunately the Microtel by Wyndham Miluo Downtown Hotel does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Microtel by Wyndham Miluo Downtown Hotel belongs to the barrier-free hotels in Yueyang.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Microtel by Wyndham Miluo Downtown Hotel do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
  • dotMastercard
  • dotDiners Club
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotVisa
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Service times

Earliest check-in

02:00 PM

Latest check-out

12:00 PM

Payment options

  • Japan Credit Bureau
  • Mastercard
  • Diners Club
  • American Express
  • Visa