Feedback
3 HRS Stars

Lords Eco Inn Navsari

Parking n.a.
Pets allowed

No rating yet

Dhara Nagar, N.H.No. 48, Near Dharagiri Over Bridge,Dharagiri, Navsari, 396424 Navsari

Location and distances

location target

Dhara Nagar, N.H.No. 48, Near Dharagiri Over Bridge,Dharagiri, Navsari, 396424 Navsari

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

<h2>Comfortable Accommodations</h2> Lords Eco Inn Navsari in Navsari offers air-conditioned rooms with private bathrooms, free toiletries, and modern amenities including TV and free WiFi. <h2>Dining Experience</h2> The family-friendly restaurant serves Indian cuisine with vegetarian options, offering brunch, lunch, dinner, and high tea in a modern ambience. <h2>Convenient Facilities</h2> Guests enjoy free on-site private parking, a 24-hour front desk, and room service. The hotel provides continental, buffet, and vegetarian breakfasts. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located 34 km from Surat Airport, the hotel is situated near Dharagiri Over Bridge, offering easy access to local attractions. This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

Most popular facilities

Pets allowed

Free for HRS guests

  • Parking directly by the hotel

Frequently asked questions about Lords Eco Inn Navsari

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Lords Eco Inn Navsari.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by clock.
HRS customers receive the following benefits when they book the Lords Eco Inn Navsari:
  • dotParking directly by the hotel
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Lords Eco Inn Navsari is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Lords Eco Inn Navsari do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotVisa
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Payment options

  • Visa