Feedback
4 HRS Stars

Villa Flórez Apartamento Melgar

Parking n.a.
Pets allowed

No rating yet

Condominio La Estancia, undefined Melgar

Location and distances

location target

Condominio La Estancia, undefined Melgar

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Set in Melgar, Apartamento Melgar, Villa Flórez offers accommodation with private pool, free WiFi and free private parking for guests who drive. With garden views, this accommodation features a patio. The property is non-smoking and is situated 15 km from Piscilago. The spacious apartment with a balcony and pool views features 3 bedrooms, a living room, a flat-screen TV, an equipped kitchen with an oven and a fridge, and 2 bathrooms with a shower. Towels and bed linen are featured in the apartment. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Guests can relax in the garden at the property. Perales Airport is 83 km away. Managed by a private host

Most popular facilities

Pets allowed

Frequently asked questions about Villa Flórez Apartamento Melgar

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Villa Flórez Apartamento Melgar.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by clock.
Unfortunately the Villa Flórez Apartamento Melgar does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Villa Flórez Apartamento Melgar is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Villa Flórez Apartamento Melgar do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotDiners Club
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Payment options

  • Diners Club
  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • Japan Credit Bureau