Feedback
3 HRS Stars

Cozy 6-person apartment with balcony

  • Pets allowed

  • Lift

No rating yet

Résidence Les Chaumettes, Superdévoluy, 05250 Agnières-en-Dévoluy

Location and distances

location target

Résidence Les Chaumettes, Superdévoluy, 05250 Agnières-en-Dévoluy

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

<h2>Comfortable Living Space</h2> The Cozy 6-person apartment with balcony in Superdévoluy offers a spacious layout with one bedroom, one bathroom, and a comfortable living room. Guests enjoy a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances, a dining area, and a sofa bed. <h2>Convenient Facilities</h2> The apartment provides ski-to-door access and a lift, ideal for ski enthusiasts. Additional amenities include a city view, refrigerator, microwave, oven, TV, and a seating area, ensuring a pleasant stay. <h2>Prime Location</h2> Located a 4-minute walk from Dévoluy, the property is 139 km from Alpes–Isère Airport. Nearby attractions include skiing opportunities and a variety of activities for all visitors. <h2>Highly Rated by Guests</h2> Guests appreciate the comfortable accommodations and excellent facilities, making it a highly rated choice for a memorable stay. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. Payment before arrival via bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions. This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

Most popular facilities

  • Lift
  • Pets allowed

Frequently asked questions about Cozy 6-person apartment with balcony

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Cozy 6-person apartment with balcony.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by clock.
Unfortunately the Cozy 6-person apartment with balcony does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Cozy 6-person apartment with balcony is unfortunately not barrier-free.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Cozy 6-person apartment with balcony do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotVisa
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotMastercard
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Payment options

  • Visa
  • American Express
  • Mastercard