Feedback
4 HRS Stars

Departamento Villa Mercedes San Luis FUCO 3 con Cochera

Parking n.a.
Pets allowed
Lift

No rating yet

Fuerte Constitucional 73, 5730 Villa Mercedes

Location and distances

location target

Fuerte Constitucional 73, 5730 Villa Mercedes

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Offering a terrace, Departamento Villa Mercedes San Luis FUCO 3 con Cochera features accommodations in Villa Mercedes. This apartment provides accommodations with a balcony. The apartment also offers free Wifi, free private parking, and facilities for disabled guests. The air-conditioned apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, a living room, a fully equipped kitchen with an oven, and 2 bathrooms with a bidet and a hair dryer. A private entrance leads guests into the apartment, where they can enjoy some chocolates or cookies. This apartment is non-smoking and soundproof. Brigadier Mayor Cesar R. Ojeda Airport is 63 miles away. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Most popular facilities

Lift
Pets allowed

Free for HRS guests

  • Parking directly by the hotel

Frequently asked questions about Departamento Villa Mercedes San Luis FUCO 3 con Cochera

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the Departamento Villa Mercedes San Luis FUCO 3 con Cochera.
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by clock.
HRS customers receive the following benefits when they book the Departamento Villa Mercedes San Luis FUCO 3 con Cochera:
  • dotParking directly by the hotel
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Departamento Villa Mercedes San Luis FUCO 3 con Cochera belongs to the barrier-free hotels in Villa Mercedes.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Departamento Villa Mercedes San Luis FUCO 3 con Cochera do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Payment options

  • Mastercard
  • Visa