Feedback
3 HRS Stars

Home2 Suites by Hilton Lanzhou Chengguan

Check-in: 03:00 PMCheck-out: 11:00 AM
Parking n.a.
Pets allowed
Lift
Wheelchair-friendly
Wheelchair-friendly
WiFi

No rating yet

NO 469 QINGSHI ROAD, 730030 Lanzhou

Location and distances

location target

NO 469 QINGSHI ROAD, 730030 Lanzhou

Hotel amenties and information

Most popular facilities

Lift
Pets allowed
Wheelchair-friendly
WiFi

Frequently asked questions about Home2 Suites by Hilton Lanzhou Chengguan

Guests of the Home2 Suites by Hilton Lanzhou Chengguan can use the following parking options:
  • dotMarked disabled parking space
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 03:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 11:00 AM clock.
Unfortunately the Home2 Suites by Hilton Lanzhou Chengguan does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Home2 Suites by Hilton Lanzhou Chengguan belongs to the barrier-free hotels in Lanzhou.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Home2 Suites by Hilton Lanzhou Chengguan do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotMastercard
  • dotDiners Club
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotVisa
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Service times

Earliest check-in

03:00 PM

Latest check-out

11:00 AM

Payment options

  • Mastercard
  • Diners Club
  • American Express
  • Visa
  • Japan Credit Bureau