Feedback
4 HRS Stars

Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Mansfield

Check-in: 03:00 PMCheck-out: 11:00 AM
Parking
Swimming pool
WiFi
Parking

No rating yet

90 DORSETT HEIGHTS, 16933 Mansfield

Location and distances

location target

90 DORSETT HEIGHTS, 16933 Mansfield

Elmira/Corning Regional Airport35 mi.
City center0.62 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

Year built - 2010, time zone - est

Most popular facilities

Swimming pool
WiFi
Parking

Frequently asked questions about Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Mansfield

Guests of the Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Mansfield can use the following parking options:
  • dotHotel-owned car park
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 03:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by 11:00 AM clock.
The nearest airport is 56.33 km from the hotel.
Unfortunately the Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Mansfield does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Mansfield belongs to the barrier-free hotels in Mansfield.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Mansfield do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
  • dotDiners Club
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Service times

Earliest check-in

03:00 PM

Latest check-out

11:00 AM

Payment options

  • American Express
  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • Diners Club