Feedback
2 HRS Stars

SLEEP INN HARRISVILLE

Parking
Swimming pool
Wheelchair-friendly
Parking

No rating yet

29 SOUTH MAIN STREET, 26346 Ellenboro

Location and distances

location target

29 SOUTH MAIN STREET, 26346 Ellenboro

Nearest airport27 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Hotel Description

.....Attractions-- cliffs mus car memorabilia......7.0 MI-11.3 KM- gone racing promotions..........7.0 MI-11.3 KM- north bend golf course..........7.0 MI-11.3 KM- north bend state park...........7.0 MI-11.3 KM- ritchie county car club.........7.0 MI-11.3 KM- ritchie county hist museum......7.0 MI-11.3 KM..Institutions-- 3 point enterprises . . . . . . .16.0mi - 25.7km- highland high school . . . . . . 12.0mi - 19.3km- perkins oil and gas . . . . . . .9.0 MI - 14.5km- ritchie county commission . . . .11.0mi - 17.7km- salem international univ . . . . 26.0mi - 41.8km- term energy corporation . . . . .13.0mi - 20.9km

Most popular facilities

Swimming pool
Wheelchair-friendly
Parking

Frequently asked questions about SLEEP INN HARRISVILLE

Guests of the SLEEP INN HARRISVILLE can use the following parking options:
  • dotHotel-owned car park
  • dotMarked disabled parking space
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
Check-in is possible from 03:00 PM at the earliest.
Check-out is possible at the latest by clock.
The nearest airport is 43 km from the hotel.
Unfortunately the SLEEP INN HARRISVILLE does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
SLEEP INN HARRISVILLE belongs to the barrier-free hotels in Ellenboro.
Unfortunately, the hotel rooms in the SLEEP INN HARRISVILLE do not have their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotAmerican Express
  • dotMastercard
  • dotVisa
  • dotDiners Club
  • dotJapan Credit Bureau
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:
clean and safe

Clean & Safe Protocol

Self Inspected Hotel

The hotel has undergone a self-inspection regarding its enhanced protective measures.

Hotel information

Service times

Earliest check-in

03:00 PM

Payment options

  • American Express
  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • Diners Club
  • Japan Credit Bureau