Feedback
2 HRS Stars

永生璞琚酒店(萍乡店)

Parking n.a.
Lift
Cable TV
Air conditioning

No rating yet

八一西路1号(近人民公园), 337000 Pingxiang

Location and distances

location target

八一西路1号(近人民公园), 337000 Pingxiang

Nearest airport55 mi.
Nearest station1.9 mi.
City center0.62 mi.

Hotel amenties and information

Most popular facilities

Lift
Cable TV
Air conditioning

Frequently asked questions about 永生璞琚酒店(萍乡店)

Unfortunately there are no parking spaces available for guests of the 永生璞琚酒店(萍乡店).
Cleanliness of the hotel, Value for money and Ambience/Atmosphere in hotel were rated particularly well.
The next station is 3 km away from the accommodation.
The nearest airport is 88 km from the hotel.
Unfortunately the 永生璞琚酒店(萍乡店) does not offer any advantages for HRS guests.
The hotel does not have its own restaurant.
永生璞琚酒店(萍乡店) is unfortunately not barrier-free.
The hotel rooms in 永生璞琚酒店(萍乡店) are equipped with their own air conditioning.
Unfortunately, you cannot cancel this hotel free of charge.
You can pay at the hotel with the following means of payment:
  • dotChina UnionPay
With your myHRS account, you will earn miles & points with our partners 'Miles & More', 'BahnBonus' every time you book a hotel.
Top marks for HRS:

Hotel information

Payment options

  • China UnionPay